V rámci 2. utkání play-down se představí mužské áčko na palubovce Čelákovic v Mladé Boleslavi.
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kanonýři Kladno | 58 | |
2 | Bulldogs Brno | 57 | |
3 | Florbal Ústí | 55 | |
4 | Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE | 51 | |
5 | FbC Respect Hradec Králové | 43 | |
6 | DDQ Florbal Chomutov | 42 | |
7 | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers | 41 | |
8 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 39 | |
9 | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 37 | |
10 | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 30 | |
11 | FBC Letka Toman Finance Group | 26 | |
12 | FbC Plzeň | 25 | |
13 | FAT PIPE Start98 | 24 | |
14 | ASK Orka Čelákovice | 18 |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. | 34 | |
2 | FBC Intevo Třinec | 31 | |
3 | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice | 30 | |
4 | 1.MVIL Ostrava | 29 | |
5 | 1. SFK Havířov B | 25 | |
6 | FBC ORCA KRNOV | 21 | |
7 | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B | 20 | |
8 | FBC Letka Toman Finance Group | 9 | |
9 | FAT PIPE TJ Slovan Havířov | 8 | |
10 | FbK Horní Suchá | 0 |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | PASKOV SAURIANS | 44 | |
2 | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice | 43 | |
3 | 1.MVIL Ostrava | 42 | |
4 | FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. | 37 | |
5 | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B | 33 | |
6 | FBC ORCA KRNOV | 27 | |
7 | 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R | 25 | |
8 | FBC AGA24 Český Těšín | 16 | |
9 | SK Interiéry Bílek Domaslavice | 8 | |
10 | FbK Horní Suchá | 7 | |
11 | FBC Letka Toman Finance Group | 6 |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA | 30 | |
2 | FBC ORCA KRNOV | 24 | |
3 | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B | 24 | |
4 | FBC TIGERS PORUBA | 22 | |
5 | 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 | 19 | |
6 | FBC Letka Toman Finance Group | 19 | |
7 | FBC Spartak Bílovec | 16 | |
8 | FBK Škorpioni Ostrava | 14 | |
9 | SVČ Odry | 12 | |
10 | Salibandy Club Ostrava | 12 | |
11 | FBC ORCA KRNOV - BRUNTÁL | 3 | |
12 | 1.FK Ostrava JIH | 0 |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. SFK Flashing Stars Havířov | 45 | |
2 | FBC ORCA KRNOV | 32 | |
3 | FBC ZŠ Uničov | 30 | |
4 | FBC Letka B Toman Finance Group | 27 | |
5 | SK K2 Prostějov | 24 | |
6 | TJ Slovan Havířov B | 23 | |
7 | FBK Jeseník | 20 | |
8 | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B | 16 | |
9 | SK Domaslavice | 16 | |
10 | Fbc Šternberk | 10 | |
11 | FBC Playmakers Prostějov | 9 |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC Letka C Toman Finance Group | 44 | |
2 | 1.MVIL Ostrava C | 43 | |
3 | FBC Hlučín B | 27 | |
4 | FBC TIGERS PORUBA C | 10 |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Rytíři B | 43 | |
2 | Torpedo Havířov B | 37 | |
3 | FBC Lipník | 32 | |
4 | FBC Letka LEGENDS | 29 | |
5 | Z.F.K. Petrovice | 25 | |
6 | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 24 | |
7 | FBC Intevo Třinec | 23 | |
8 | 1. SC Vítkovice Mustang A | 10 | |
9 | Torpedo Havířov A | 6 | |
10 | FBK Štajgřy Ostrava | 4 |